Is nesquick Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
% daily value* / % valeur quotidienne* amounz in syrup./teneur dans le sirop. made itt 75 ml 1% milk/préparé avec 375 ml de lait 1 %. 5% or 355 s a little, 15% or more is a lot *5% 0 moins c'est peu, 15 % ou plus c'est beaucoup eum caramel, beet red, arnthocyanins,
Check nesquick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nesquick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


