No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (51.7%), Sugar

Check Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g | Spoonful