Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (23%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Vitamins (C, D), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon.

Check Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix | Spoonful