Is NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, EGGALBUMEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5LAKE, YELLOW 6

Check NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk | Spoonful