Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle Yorkie Milk Chunks 100G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Butterfat (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check Nestle Yorkie Milk Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Yorkie Milk Chunks 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Nestle Yorkie Milk Chunks 100G | Spoonful