Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Neutradol Dustbin Odour Destroyer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citral and d-limonene.

Check Neutradol Dustbin Odour Destroyer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutradol Dustbin Odour Destroyer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Soy Free? Neutradol Dustbin Odour Destroyer | Spoonful