Is NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUNFLOWER MICROGREENS, ORGANIC BASIL MICROGREENS
Check NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW DAY FARMS, MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Taylor Farms Chopped Salad Kit Farmhouse Bacon With Sunflower Seeds - 10.3 Oz
Braga Farms Blueberry Basil Salad Kit
Field Day Tomato Basil Organic Pasta Sauce, Tomato Basil
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


