Is New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Apple Juice, Molasses, Water, Black Garlic (17%), Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Ginger, Garlic, Pimento, Peppercorns, Xanthan (415).
Check New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


