Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Apple Juice, Molasses, Water, Black Garlic (17%), Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Ginger, Garlic, Pimento, Peppercorns, Xanthan (415).

Check New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? New England Larder Black Garlic Worcestershire Sauce | Spoonful