Is New Seasons Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GHERKIN CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, PICKLING SALT, GARLIC, DILL.

Check New Seasons Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing
Lactose Free? New Seasons Garlic Dill Pickles, Garlic | Spoonful