Is Newman's Own Most Wanted Bourbon BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Newman's Own Most Wanted Bourbon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Most Wanted Bourbon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own Most Wanted Bourbon BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


