Is Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water, Citric Acid), Cream, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Romano Cheese Made From Cow S Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Vodka, Garlic, Salt, Carrot Puree, Basil, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Oregano Dried
Check Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


