Is Nib Mor Sea Salt Organic Dark Chocolate With 80% Cacao Nibs, Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LECITHIN (SOY), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Nib Mor Sea Salt Organic Dark Chocolate With 80% Cacao Nibs, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Nib Mor Sea Salt Organic Dark Chocolate With 80% Cacao Nibs, Sea Salt | Spoonful