Is Nice Biscuits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

also contain Milk and Soya TRA PUZZLES BUMPER COMPS Reference Intake of an average adult 3400k3/2000 This pack contains 25 servings ENE ge Instructions

Check Nice Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Nice Biscuits | Spoonful