Is Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Plum Tomatoes.

Check Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking