Is Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Plum Tomatoes.

Check Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nightingale Farms Baby Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking