Is Niramaya Roasted Super Greens Saag Dip, Roasted Super Greens Saag Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
WATER, SPINACH, TOMATO PASTE, CASHEWS, GARLIC, ONION, GINGER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, THAI CHILIS, SPICES, SALT, MORINGA, SPIRULINA, ASHWAGANDHA ROOT POWDER.
Check Niramaya Roasted Super Greens Saag Dip, Roasted Super Greens Saag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Niramaya Roasted Super Greens Saag Dip, Roasted Super Greens Saag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch


