Is Nivea Glowy Lip Balm Tube with Hyaluronic Acid 10ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Octyldodecanol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Cocoglycerides, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Glycerin, Helianthus Annuus Seed , Cera, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate, Aqua, Magnolia Officinalis Bark , Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Aroma, Magnesium Stearate
Check Nivea Glowy Lip Balm Tube with Hyaluronic Acid 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Glowy Lip Balm Tube with Hyaluronic Acid 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


