Is Nivel Alto Sherry Vinegar, Sherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHERRY VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Nivel Alto Sherry Vinegar, Sherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading