No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping cream (milk) (67%), raspberry (12%), sugar, raspberry purée (6%), glucose syrup, pork gelatine, vanilla extract, exhausted vanilla seeds

Check No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts | Spoonful