Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 2 Tiramisu Pots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping cream (milk), water, savoiardi sponge fingers (12%) (wheat flour, sugar, pasteurised free range egg, raising agents (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium carbonates)), mascarpone cheese (12%) (whipping cream (milk), acidity regulator (citric acid)), sugar, pasteurised free range egg yolk, coffee extract, glucose syrup, flavourings, marsala wine (2.0%), cocoa powder (1.0%), stabiliser (carrageenan), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids)

Check No.1 2 Tiramisu Pots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? No.1 2 Tiramisu Pots | Spoonful