Is No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strained Greek yogurt (milk), water, sugar, honey (5%), maize starch, stabiliser (pectin), concentrated lemon juice, flavouring, caramelised sugar
Check No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


