No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clotted cream (milk), Madagascan vanilla extract, sugar

Check No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? No.1 Madagascan Vanilla Clotted Cream | Spoonful