Is No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clotted cream (milk), sugar syrup, Sicilian lemon oil
Check No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


