Is No Brand Sweet Bean Jelly Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bean Paste, or Red Bean, Kidney Bean, Sugar, Starch Syrup, Refined Salt, Fructo-Oligosaccharides, Starch Syrup, Agar.

Check No Brand Sweet Bean Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetEarthyNutty
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? No Brand Sweet Bean Jelly | Spoonful