Is No Cow Coconut Almond Energy Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Faba Bean Protein), Whole Grain Oats, Glycerin, Soluble Corn (Non-gmo Corn), Fiber, Water, Coconut, Erythritol, Coffee Bean Flour, Flax Seed, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia Leaf Reb M
Check No Cow Coconut Almond Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Cow Coconut Almond Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Cow Coconut Almond Energy Bar is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


