Is No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid!, Naturally Derived
Check No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupSide Dish


