Is NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SWEET BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


