Is NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SWEET BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? NO SALT ADDED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO | Spoonful