Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NO SALT SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLE (GARLIC, ONION, PARSLEY), CORNMEAL, SUGAR, HERBS AND SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL.

Check NO SALT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? NO SALT SEASONING | Spoonful