Is No Whey Foods Milkless Chocolate Bar Vegan & Gluten Free Polar Dream White -- 1.4 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegan Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Dextrose, Tragacanth Gum (Natural Thickener), Natural Flavor
Check No Whey Foods Milkless Chocolate Bar Vegan & Gluten Free Polar Dream White -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Whey Foods Milkless Chocolate Bar Vegan & Gluten Free Polar Dream White -- 1.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Whey Foods Milkless Chocolate Bar Vegan & Gluten Free Polar Dream White -- 1.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


