Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping cream (milk) (67%), raspberry (12%), sugar, raspberry purée (6%), glucose syrup, pork gelatine, vanilla extract, exhausted vanilla seeds

Check No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? No.1 2 Raspberry Panna Cotta Desserts | Spoonful