Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (92%), beef fat (5%), rice flour, potato starch, pea flour, sunflower oil, salt, maize starch, dextrose

Check No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking
Peanut Free? No.1 Frozen Wagyu Roast Potatoes | Spoonful