No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Greek yogurt (milk), water, sugar, honey (5%), maize starch, stabiliser (pectin), concentrated lemon juice, flavouring, caramelised sugar

Check No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey | Spoonful