Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Greek yogurt (milk), water, sugar, honey (5%), maize starch, stabiliser (pectin), concentrated lemon juice, flavouring, caramelised sugar

Check No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? No.1 Greek Yogurt With Honey | Spoonful