Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Hand-Stretched Roasted Garlic & Buffalo Mozzarella Flatbread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, buffalo mozzarella cheese (buffalo's milk) (10%), unsalted butter (milk) (5%), durum wheat semolina, extra virgin olive oil, salt, roasted garlic, parsley, wheat flour, garlic purée, concentrated lemon juice, yeast, malted wheat flour

Check No.1 Hand-Stretched Roasted Garlic & Buffalo Mozzarella Flatbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickyCreamySavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? No.1 Hand-Stretched Roasted Garlic & Buffalo Mozzarella Flatbread | Spoonful