Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Potato Dauphinoise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (44%), whole milk, Emmental cheese (milk) (7%), double cream (milk), water, mature Cheddar cheese (milk) (3%), onion, garlic purée, cornflour, unsalted butter (milk), salt, broad bean flour, parsley, ground white pepper

Check No.1 Potato Dauphinoise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? No.1 Potato Dauphinoise | Spoonful