No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clotted cream (milk), sugar syrup, Sicilian lemon oil

Check No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? No.1 Sicilian Lemon Clotted Cream | Spoonful