Is No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsalted butter (milk), lime juice, smoked paprika (2%), salt, chilli flakes, chipotle chilli powder, garlic powder, sea salt
Check No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingBreakfast


