Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Noberasco Dried Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango 68%, Cane Sugar, Humectant: Glycerol, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Noberasco Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noberasco Dried Mango is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Noberasco Dried Mango | Spoonful