Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pistachios

Check Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted | Spoonful