Is Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pistachios
Check Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Noberasco Organic Pistachios Toasted is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


