Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Noberasco Organic Soft Pitted Prunes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Prunes, Water

Check Noberasco Organic Soft Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noberasco Organic Soft Pitted Prunes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Noberasco Organic Soft Pitted Prunes | Spoonful