No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts

Check Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts | Spoonful