Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts

Check Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Noberasco Organic Toasted Peanuts | Spoonful