This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NOKCHAWON, ICED MIXED GRAIN TEA Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RYE, RICE, SOYBEANS, BROWN RICE, STICKY RICE, SORGHUM, MALT, WHITE BARLEY, CORN, BLACK BEAN, ADLAI, BLACK SESAME, GLUCOSE, REFINED SUGAR, DEXTRINE, ICE CREAMER, CORNSTARCH, GELATINIZED RICE FOUR POWDER.

Check NOKCHAWON, ICED MIXED GRAIN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? NOKCHAWON, ICED MIXED GRAIN TEA | Spoonful