Is Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, SESAME TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT
Check Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch


