Is Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, SESAME TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Nomad Food Co Garlic + Lemon Hummus, Garlic + Lemon | Spoonful