Is NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavouring, Contains: Cocoa Solids 55% Minimum. Made In A Facility That Also�handles Gluten, Dairy, Eggs, And Nuts
Check NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


