No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavouring, Contains: Cocoa Solids 55% Minimum. Made In A Facility That Also�handles Gluten, Dairy, Eggs, And Nuts

Check NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? NOMO Deliciously Dark Chocolate 85g | Spoonful